Anabolic Testosterone Cypionate Liquid Test Cyp Oil

Anabolic Testosterone Cypionate Liquid Test Cyp Oil
Top Quality 250 MG / ML Test Cypionate Injectable Pre-Made Steroids Oils Testosterone Cypionate/ Test Cyp/ TC Liquid Wholesales
Product Details

Top Quality 250 MG / ML Test Cypionate Injectable Pre-Made Steroids Oils Testosterone Cypionate/ Test Cyp/ TC Liquid Wholesales

 

Quick detail

Product name

Testosterone Cypionate

Other name

test cyp; depo-testsoterone

CAS register number

58-20-8

EINECS

200-368-4

Molecular formula

C27H40O3

Molecular weight

412.61

Molecular structure

图片11.jpg

Assay

99%

Appearance

White powder

Package

1kg/aluminium foil bag or as required

Usage

can be used as pharmaceutical material


 

Description:

1. Testosterone Cypionate is the longest-estered testosterone available today. It has a half-life in the body of15 to 16 days and is found as injectable oil. Because it reacts in the body for so long, it can cause more water retention than other steroids and is best used as bulking compound in a stack. As with all testosterone injectables, one can expect a considerable gain in muscle mass and strength during a cycle. Since testosterone readliy converts to estrogen, the mass gained from this drug is likely to be accompanied by quite a bit of water retention. The resulting loss of definition of course makes cypionate a very poor choice for dieting or cutting phases. The excess level of estrogen brought about by this drug can also cause one to develop gynecomastia rather quickly. Should one notice an uncomfortable.


2. soreness, swelling or lump under the nipple, an ancillary drug like Nolvadex should be added immediately. This will minimize the effect of estrogen greatly, making the steroid much more tolerable to use. The powerful anti-aromatases Arimidex, Femara, or Aromasin are yet a better choice. Those who have a known sensitivity to estrogen may find it more beneficial to use ancillary drugs like Nolvadex and Proviron from the onset of the cycle, in order to prevent estrogen related side effects before they become apparent.

Applications:

Testosterone Cypionate Injections are primarily androgenic synthesized with anabolic (muscle building) characteristics. Testosterone promotes the well-being of the health and enhances Libido or sexual desire, energy, immunity power, reduces fat tissues, prevents loss of bone density(Osteoporosis), maintains lean muscle mass or improves cardiovascular activities. Testosterone is responsible for developing male sex organs and maintaining the biological process of secondary sex traits those distinguish between sexes. Don't confuse Testosterone being direct part of the reproductive system. The secondary sex organs which are enhanced by the influence of Testosterone are moustache, beard, chest, broad shoulders, spike-projected jaw or well-built muscle mass. Testosterone binds together the Androgen Receptors (AR) that helps muscle gain, fat loss, and muscle growth and repair. These mechanisms are activated by the Androgen Receptors (either directly or as dihydrotestosterone-DHT) and the hormonal cascade as well.

 

What are the possible Side-effects or health hazards of Testosterone Cypionate Injections?


The acuteness of side-effects is dependent mostly upon the duration and the levels of circulating free testosterone as well as its conversion into other hormones along with androgenic and anabolic effects or side-effects that depend on testosterone cypionate dosages. But its remarkable effects is in muscle building effect with higher Testosterone cypionate dosages. Testosterone is the best known mass building anabolic, which is very effective for men if the testosterone cypionate dosages of the drug is between 200 to 2000 mg per week (women who don't masculine mass building should avoid this compound and consult a physician before taking this compound if required anyway).

 

Our advantage:

1. We have experience in exporting steroids, as you know, EU places much emphasis on them, and you must find a experienced partner who will assure you;
2. Quality:Our company is a professional leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area, We had stable customers and exported to Germany, Spain, UK, USA, Australia, Middle East, and any other countries.We can provide good references about our company.As for the quality of the products, we 're sure they can satisfy you well enough;
3. Package:Professional packing with professional materials
4. Delivery:We have products in stock, and we will deliver them soon when your PO arrived.Meanwhile we will give you the tracking number in order to make you know the exact location of the products.We will keep track of the product until they arrive you;We choose the best courier service for you, and with the delivery around 5-7 working days.
5. Service:Best Service with after-sales service and consultation

 


blob.png

Hot Tags: anabolic testosterone cypionate liquid test cyp oil, China, suppliers, wholesale, buy
Feedback