Effective Nootropic Supplements Powder Sunifiram / DM235 CAS 314728-85-3

Effective Nootropic Supplements Powder Sunifiram / DM235 CAS 314728-85-3
Some research also indicates that this supplement may help to prevent oxidization damage to the brain. It also works to treat alcohol related brain damage (this was actually the original purpose for its development).
Product Details

Basic Info.:

Other name:1-(4-Benzoylpiperazin-1-yl)propan-1-one
No.:314728-85-3
Molecular Formula:C14H18N2O2
Store at:Room temperature
Purity:99%
Appearance:White to off white powder 

Nootropics are a category of drugs that are often referred to as “Smart Drugs.” This title is earned
because these drugs have provided benefits in the areas of attention span, cognitions, recall and overall
memory enhancements that can improve one’s mental performance. Sunifiram is one such drug. Unlike
many of the drugs that fall under the heading of nootropics are all from the Racetam family except in the
e of Sunifiram. Sunifiram is referred to as an ampakine because it gains its effectiveness through the
increasing glycine receptor binding.

Product Function:


1) Sunifiram is good at improved decision making
2)A greater ability to convert short-term memory into long-term memory
3)Improved motor skills via increased control over muscle contraction
4) Sunifiram can enhanced memory and retention of learned information and activities

What is noopept?

Noopept, a strong cognitive enhancer, was developed in Russia in the early 2000s for the treatment of alcohol induced brain damage.

A mind-turning supplement, Noopept is a powerful substance which is able to cross the blood brain barrier. It works primarily by binding to glutamate receptors and exerting strong neuroprotective effects on the brain.Its highbio-availability also means it is fast acting and may have a cumulative effect.

While it is most well known as a brain supplement, Noopept also increases coordination and improves mood. It is able to help fight fatigue and avoid caffeine withdrawals with no noticeable side effects. It makes a great study aid, since it will not cause insomnia.

Some research also indicates that this supplement may help to prevent oxidization damage to the brain. It also works to treat alcohol related brain damage (this was actually the original purpose for its development).



Our advantage:

 

1. Rich experience.

Our company is a professional manufacturer leading in China in pharmaceutical area .We specialize in this field for 19 years. Our steroids and pharmaceutical raw materials have been exported to the whole world.We have got very good feedback from our customers, and established long friendly relations of cooperation.

 

2. Great quality, purity and favorable.

Our products are after repeated extraction, multiple detection,good quality is one secret for our success. Welcome order the samples, MOQ just 10 grams.

 

3. Safest and fastest delivery.

Safe and professional disguised package can be guaranteed.We have adequate stock, we can arrange the delivery within 24hours when receiving the payment.

Tracking number would be informed quickly after shipment.

We have special way which could ship 0.01 kilo to 50 kilo products a time.Provide door-to-door delivery.

 

4. Good after-sales service.

24/7 is available. Tell the package update info ASAP. And try our best to solve various problems customers encounter timely!

 

5. Experiential shopping

Besides raw steroid powder and liquid, we offer hormone solution and formula. We can teach you how to make hormone solution on the site.

 

We also provide semi-finished products, only need to filter by yourself, can be used as a finished product.

 

Welcome to contact us.

blob.png

 


Hot Tags: effective nootropic supplements powder sunifiram / dm235 cas 314728-85-3, China, suppliers, wholesale, buy
Feedback